All industries › Developers › Anthony Vineyards, Inc.
Developer · Utility solar
Anthony Vineyards, Inc.
Public records name Anthony Vineyards, Inc. as the developer of 0 construction projects in development in California, and 1 operating project. Who is building each one, and who to call, is in the app.
In development
Every Anthony Vineyards, Inc. project in development.
Nearest to work first: under construction, then pre-construction, financed, permitted and queued.
| Project | Stage | Size |
|---|
The builder on every Anthony Vineyards, Inc. project, its trade subcontractors, construction dates and the people to call.
Request access1 operating project
- AVI BakersfieldCalifornia · 2 MW
Where Anthony Vineyards, Inc. builds
Questions
Anthony Vineyards, Inc., in short.
How many projects is Anthony Vineyards, Inc. developing?
0 projects in development, of 1 listed project that public records name Anthony Vineyards, Inc. as the developer of.
Where are Anthony Vineyards, Inc.'s projects?
In California.
Which of Anthony Vineyards, Inc.'s projects are furthest along?
None is on record yet.
Pricing
Free to explore. Subscribe for the full record.
Usage-based, no seats, cancel any time. Pay for what your team and your assistant actually use.
Explore
Free
- The map, by state and industry
- The next projects to break ground, per state
- A page per project, developer and grid operator
- The glossary and guides
Team
From $750 per month2,000 records included, then $0.25 per record. Month to month.
- Every project in development, with timelines
- Builders, developers and trade subcontractors
- Work contacts
- App, API and MCP server
Enterprise
Custom
- Everything in Team
- Watchlists and alerts
- New states and industries on request
- Dedicated support
Request access
Tell us what you sell. We answer within a working day.
Write to hello@groundtrace.io with your name, your company and what you sell, and we set up your access.