All industries › Developers › Cross Pollination Inc

Utility solar illustration Developer · Utility solar

Cross Pollination Inc

Public records name Cross Pollination Inc as the developer of 0 construction projects in development in Vermont, and 1 operating project. Who is building each one, and who to call, is in the app.

0in development
0of them pre-construction
0of them under construction
1operating

In development

Every Cross Pollination Inc project in development.

Nearest to work first: under construction, then pre-construction, financed, permitted and queued.

ProjectStageSize

The builder on every Cross Pollination Inc project, its trade subcontractors, construction dates and the people to call.

Request access
1 operating project
  • Open View Solar FarmVermont · 2 MW

Where Cross Pollination Inc builds

Questions

Cross Pollination Inc, in short.

How many projects is Cross Pollination Inc developing?

0 projects in development, of 1 listed project that public records name Cross Pollination Inc as the developer of.

Where are Cross Pollination Inc's projects?

In Vermont.

Which of Cross Pollination Inc's projects are furthest along?

None is on record yet.

Pricing

Free to explore. Subscribe for the full record.

Usage-based, no seats, cancel any time. Pay for what your team and your assistant actually use.

Explore

Free

  • The map, by state and industry
  • The next projects to break ground, per state
  • A page per project, developer and grid operator
  • The glossary and guides
Browse coverage

Team

From $750 per month2,000 records included, then $0.25 per record. Month to month.

  • Every project in development, with timelines
  • Builders, developers and trade subcontractors
  • Work contacts
  • App, API and MCP server
Request access

Enterprise

Custom

  • Everything in Team
  • Watchlists and alerts
  • New states and industries on request
  • Dedicated support
Request access

Request access

Tell us what you sell. We answer within a working day.

Write to hello@groundtrace.io with your name, your company and what you sell, and we set up your access.