All industries › Developers › Enbridge Solar (Orange Grove), LLC
Developer · Utility solar
Enbridge Solar (Orange Grove), LLC
Public records name Enbridge Solar (Orange Grove), LLC as the developer of 0 construction projects in development in Texas, and 1 operating project. Who is building each one, and who to call, is in the app.
In development
Every Enbridge Solar (Orange Grove), LLC project in development.
Nearest to work first: under construction, then pre-construction, financed, permitted and queued.
| Project | Stage | Size |
|---|
The builder on every Enbridge Solar (Orange Grove), LLC project, its trade subcontractors, construction dates and the people to call.
Request access1 operating project
- Orange Grove SolarTexas · 131 MW
Where Enbridge Solar (Orange Grove), LLC builds
Questions
Enbridge Solar (Orange Grove), LLC, in short.
How many projects is Enbridge Solar (Orange Grove), LLC developing?
0 projects in development, of 1 listed project that public records name Enbridge Solar (Orange Grove), LLC as the developer of.
Where are Enbridge Solar (Orange Grove), LLC's projects?
In Texas.
Which of Enbridge Solar (Orange Grove), LLC's projects are furthest along?
None is on record yet.
Pricing
Free to explore. Subscribe for the full record.
Usage-based, no seats, cancel any time. Pay for what your team and your assistant actually use.
Explore
Free
- The map, by state and industry
- The next projects to break ground, per state
- A page per project, developer and grid operator
- The glossary and guides
Team
From $750 per month2,000 records included, then $0.25 per record. Month to month.
- Every project in development, with timelines
- Builders, developers and trade subcontractors
- Work contacts
- App, API and MCP server
Enterprise
Custom
- Everything in Team
- Watchlists and alerts
- New states and industries on request
- Dedicated support
Request access
Tell us what you sell. We answer within a working day.
Write to hello@groundtrace.io with your name, your company and what you sell, and we set up your access.