All industries › Developers › SE Athos II, LLC

Utility solar illustrationBattery storage illustration Developer · Utility solar · Battery storage

SE Athos II, LLC

Public records name SE Athos II, LLC as the developer of 1 battery storage project in development, 402 MW in all, in California, and 1 operating project. Who is building each one, and who to call, is in the app.

1in development
0of them pre-construction
1of them under construction
1operating
1 under construction

In development

Every SE Athos II, LLC project in development.

Nearest to work first: under construction, then pre-construction, financed, permitted and queued.

ProjectStageSize
SE Athos IIBattery storage · Riverside County, CaliforniaUnder construction402 MW

The builder on every SE Athos II, LLC project, its trade subcontractors, construction dates and the people to call.

Request access
1 operating project
  • SE Athos II, LLCCalifornia · 200 MW

Where SE Athos II, LLC builds

Questions

SE Athos II, LLC, in short.

How many projects is SE Athos II, LLC developing?

1 project in development, 402 MW in all, of 2 listed projects that public records name SE Athos II, LLC as the developer of.

Where are SE Athos II, LLC's projects?

In California.

Which of SE Athos II, LLC's projects are under construction?

SE Athos II (402 MW). Who is building each one is in the subscriber record.

Pricing

Free to explore. Subscribe for the full record.

Usage-based, no seats, cancel any time. Pay for what your team and your assistant actually use.

Explore

Free

  • The map, by state and industry
  • The next projects to break ground, per state
  • A page per project, developer and grid operator
  • The glossary and guides
Browse coverage

Team

From $750 per month2,000 records included, then $0.25 per record. Month to month.

  • Every project in development, with timelines
  • Builders, developers and trade subcontractors
  • Work contacts
  • App, API and MCP server
Request access

Enterprise

Custom

  • Everything in Team
  • Watchlists and alerts
  • New states and industries on request
  • Dedicated support
Request access

Request access

Tell us what you sell. We answer within a working day.

Write to hello@groundtrace.io with your name, your company and what you sell, and we set up your access.