All industries › Developers › SunE B9 Holdings, LLC
Developer · Utility solar
SunE B9 Holdings, LLC
Public records name SunE B9 Holdings, LLC as the developer of 0 construction projects in development in North Carolina, and 3 operating projects. Who is building each one, and who to call, is in the app.
In development
Every SunE B9 Holdings, LLC project in development.
Nearest to work first: under construction, then pre-construction, financed, permitted and queued.
| Project | Stage | Size |
|---|
The builder on every SunE B9 Holdings, LLC project, its trade subcontractors, construction dates and the people to call.
Request access3 operating projects
- Davidson IIINorth Carolina · 4 MW
- Davidson IVNorth Carolina · 3 MW
- Davidson VNorth Carolina · 2 MW
Where SunE B9 Holdings, LLC builds
Questions
SunE B9 Holdings, LLC, in short.
How many projects is SunE B9 Holdings, LLC developing?
0 projects in development, of 3 listed projects that public records name SunE B9 Holdings, LLC as the developer of.
Where are SunE B9 Holdings, LLC's projects?
In North Carolina.
Which of SunE B9 Holdings, LLC's projects are furthest along?
None is on record yet.
Pricing
Free to explore. Subscribe for the full record.
Usage-based, no seats, cancel any time. Pay for what your team and your assistant actually use.
Explore
Free
- The map, by state and industry
- The next projects to break ground, per state
- A page per project, developer and grid operator
- The glossary and guides
Team
From $750 per month2,000 records included, then $0.25 per record. Month to month.
- Every project in development, with timelines
- Builders, developers and trade subcontractors
- Work contacts
- App, API and MCP server
Enterprise
Custom
- Everything in Team
- Watchlists and alerts
- New states and industries on request
- Dedicated support
Request access
Tell us what you sell. We answer within a working day.
Write to hello@groundtrace.io with your name, your company and what you sell, and we set up your access.